0
Indonesia Badminton @INA_Bminton
8.30 WITA C1 #MalaysiaSSP R1-XD : Praven Jordan/Debby Susanto [8][INA] vs Kenta Kazuno/Ayane Kurihara [JPN] H2H 1-0 Rank 7-21
Indonesia Badminton @INA_Bminton
8.30 WITA C2 #MalaysiaSSP R1-WS : Maria Febe Kusumastuti [INA] vs Cheung Ngan Yi [HKG] H2H 1-1 Rank 21-29
Indonesia Badminton @INA_Bminton
9.50 WITA C2 #MalaysiaSSP R1-WD : Tian Qing/Zhao Yunlei [6][CHN] vs Apriani Rahayu/Jauza Fadhila Sugiarto [INA] H2H 0-0 Rank 5-67
Indonesia Badminton @INA_Bminton
10.50 WITA #MalaysiaSSP R1-WS : Porntip Buranaprasertsuk [THA] vs Lindaweni Fanetri [INA] H2H 3-1 Rank 23-22
Indonesia Badminton @INA_Bminton
11.10 WITA C2 #MalaysiaSSP R1-MS : Tommy Sugiarto [INA] vs Wong Wing Ki Vincent [HKG] H2H 2-2 Rank 9-31
Indonesia Badminton @INA_Bminton
11.50 WITA C1 #MalaysiaSSP R1-XD : Ronald Alexander/Melati Daeva Oktaviani [INA] vs Lee Chun Hei/Chau Hoi Wah [HKG] H2H 1-1 Rank 20-9
Indonesia Badminton @INA_Bminton
11.50 WITA C2 #MalaysiaSSP R1-XD:Markis Kido/Pia Zebadiah Bernadeth [INA] vs Puavaranukroh Dechapol/Sapsiree Taerattanachai [THA] Rank 40-39
Indonesia Badminton @INA_Bminton
13.15 WITA C2 #MalaysiaSSP R1-MD : Mohd Razif Abd. Latif/M. Hafiz Hashim [MAS] vs Berry Angriawan/Rian Agung Saputro [INA] Rank 930-27
Indonesia Badminton @INA_Bminton
14.00 WITA C1 #MalaysiaSSP R1-MS : Ihsan Maulana Mustofa [INA] vs Jan O Jorgensen [5][DEN] H2H 0-0 Rank 32-5
Indonesia Badminton @INA_Bminton
14.00 WITA C2 #MalaysiaSSP R1-XD : Aji Firmansyah/Natasha Herloardjo [INA] vs Chris Adcock/Gabrielle Adcock [7][ENG] H2H 0-0 Rank null-8
Indonesia Badminton @INA_Bminton
14.45 WITA C2 #MalaysiaSSP R1-XD : Wang Yilyu/Chen Qingchen [CHN] vs Tontowi Ahmad/Liliyana Natsir [2][INA] H2H 0-0 Rank 142-2
Indonesia Badminton @INA_Bminton
15.30 WITA C1 #MalaysiaSSP R1-WS : Jauza Fadhila Sugiarto [INA] vs Jing Yi Tee [MAS] H2H 0-2 Rank 198-35
Indonesia Badminton @INA_Bminton
15.30 WITA #MalaysiaSSP R1-MS : Chou Tien Chen [7][TPE] vs Christie Jonatan [INA] H2H 0-1 Rank 8-37
Indonesia Badminton @INA_Bminton
16.15 WITA C1 #MalaysiaSSP R1-MD : Fu Haifeng/Zhang Nan [3][CHN] vs Hendra Aprida Gunawan/Markis Kido [INA] H2H 0-0 Rank 4-98
Indonesia Badminton @INA_Bminton
17.25 WITA #MalaysiaSSP R1-WD : Naoko Fukuman/Kurumi Yonao [JPN] vs Nitya Krishinda Maheswari/Greysia Polii [2][INA] H2H 1-4 Rank 9-3
Indonesia Badminton @INA_Bminton
18.40 WITA C1 #MalaysiaSSP R1-XD : Riky Widianto/Puspita Richi Dili [INA] vs Peng Soon Chan/Liu Yung Goh [MAS] H2H 1-2 Rank 32-12
Indonesia Badminton @INA_Bminton
20.20 WITA #MalaysiaSSP R1-MD : Li Junhui/Liu Yuchen [CHN] vs Mohammad Ahsan/Hendra Setiawan [2][INA] H2H 1-1 Rank 13-2
Indonesia Badminton @INA_Bminton
20.45 WITA #MalaysiaSSP R1-WD : Anggia Shitta Awanda/Ni Ketut Mahadewi [INA] vs Jongkolphan Kittiharakul/Rawinda Prajongjai [THA] Rank 27-19
Indonesia Badminton @INA_Bminton
21.10 WITA #MalaysiaSSP R1-MD : Angga Pratama/Ricky Karanda Suwardi [INA] vs Michael Fuchs/Johannes Schoettler [GER] H2H 1-0 Rank 10-28
Indonesia Badminton @INA_Bminton
23.15 WITA #MalaysiaSSP R1-MS : Ginting Anthony [INA] vs Iskandar Zulkarnain Zainuddin [MAS] H2H 0-1 Rank 28-42
Indonesia Badminton @INA_Bminton
23.15 WITA #MalaysiaSSP R1-MD : Gideon Markus Fernaldi/Kevin Sanjaya Sukamuljo [INA] vs Marcus Ellis/Chris Langridge [ENG] Rank 17-20
Indonesia Badminton @INA_Bminton
23.15 WITA #MalaysiaSSP R1-MD : Gideon Markus Fernaldi/Kevin Sanjaya Sukamuljo [INA] vs Marcus Ellis/Chris Langridge [ENG] Rank 17-20

Comment

Login and hide ads.
Login and hide ads.